Ranheim IL
Nbr | Time | Arena | Group | Round | Home team | Result | Away team | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24050700 | Fri 24/05 17:00 Fri 24/05 | Umbro | J9 (f 2010) Grp A | Ranheim IL 3 | Strindheim IL 10 | ||||||
24050401 | Fri 24/05 17:15 Fri 24/05 | SpareBank1 SMN | J9 (f 2010) Grp A | Strindheim IL 11 | Ranheim IL 2 | ||||||
24050501 | Fri 24/05 17:15 Fri 24/05 | Škoda | J9 (f 2010) Grp A | Ranheim IL 1 | Strindheim IL 2 | ||||||
24050802 | Fri 24/05 17:30 Fri 24/05 | Burger King | J9 (f 2010) Grp A | Ranheim IL 3 | Trygg/Lade, SK 3 | ||||||
24050603 | Fri 24/05 17:45 Fri 24/05 | BAS | J9 (f 2010) Grp A | Sverresborg Fotball 1 | Ranheim IL 2 | ||||||
24050604 | Fri 24/05 18:00 Fri 24/05 | BAS | J9 (f 2010) Grp A | Trygg/Lade, SK 1 | Ranheim IL 1 | ||||||
24050704 | Fri 24/05 18:00 Fri 24/05 | Umbro | J9 (f 2010) Grp A | Ranheim IL 3 | Sverresborg Fotball 4 | ||||||
24050406 | Fri 24/05 18:30 Fri 24/05 | SpareBank1 SMN | J9 (f 2010) Grp A | Sverresborg Fotball 3 | Ranheim IL 1 | ||||||
24051006 | Fri 24/05 18:30 Fri 24/05 | Sirkus Shopping | J9 (f 2010) Grp A | Strindheim IL 3 | Ranheim IL 2 | ||||||
24051107 | Fri 24/05 18:45 Fri 24/05 | Bravida | J9 (f 2010) Grp A | Ranheim IL 3 | Strindheim IL 6 | ||||||
24050508 | Fri 24/05 19:00 Fri 24/05 | Škoda | J9 (f 2010) Grp A | Ranheim IL 1 | Strindheim IL 7 | ||||||
24051110 | Fri 24/05 19:30 Fri 24/05 | Bravida | J9 (f 2010) Grp A | Strindheim IL 1 | Ranheim IL 2 | ||||||
25050900 | Sat 25/05 09:00 Sat 25/05 | Coerver Football Park | J12 (f 2007) Grp C | Ranheim IL 1 | 2 - 1 | Freidig, SPK 1 | |||||
25050100 | Sat 25/05 09:00 Sat 25/05 | Grilstad | J12 (f 2007) Grp A | Ranheim IL 2 | 2 - 1 | Freidig, SPK 2 | |||||
25051101 | Sat 25/05 09:30 Sat 25/05 | Bravida | G12 (f 2007) Grp B | Tiller IL 1 | 6 - 4 | Ranheim IL 1 | |||||
25051102 | Sat 25/05 10:00 Sat 25/05 | Bravida | J12 (f 2007) Grp A | Vestbyen IL | 2 - 0 | Ranheim IL 2 | |||||
25051103 | Sat 25/05 10:30 Sat 25/05 | Bravida | G12 (f 2007) Grp C | Ranheim IL 2 | 5 - 2 | Strindheim IL 4 | |||||
25050703 | Sat 25/05 10:30 Sat 25/05 | Umbro | G12 (f 2007) Grp B | Ranheim IL 1 | 5 - 2 | Byåsen IL | |||||
25050503 | Sat 25/05 10:30 Sat 25/05 | Škoda | J12 (f 2007) Grp B | Ranheim IL 3 | 2 - 3 | Vuku IL | |||||
25050104 | Sat 25/05 11:00 Sat 25/05 | Grilstad | J12 (f 2007) Grp A | Ranheim IL 2 | 3 - 3 | Strindheim IL 3 | |||||
25050804 | Sat 25/05 11:00 Sat 25/05 | Burger King | J12 (f 2007) Grp C | Strindheim IL 4 | 1 - 1 | Ranheim IL 1 | |||||
25050405 | Sat 25/05 11:30 Sat 25/05 | SpareBank1 SMN | G12 (f 2007) Grp C | Egge IL Egge/Namdalseid | 1 - 4 | Ranheim IL 2 | |||||
25050705 | Sat 25/05 11:30 Sat 25/05 | Umbro | J12 (f 2007) Grp B | Freidig, SPK 3 | 1 - 4 | Ranheim IL 3 | |||||
25050906 | Sat 25/05 12:00 Sat 25/05 | Coerver Football Park | J12 (f 2007) Grp C | Ranheim IL 1 | 3 - 1 | Strindheim IL 1 | |||||
25051107 | Sat 25/05 12:30 Sat 25/05 | Bravida | J12 (f 2007) Grp B | Strindheim IL 2 | 5 - 0 | Ranheim IL 3 | |||||
25050508 | Sat 25/05 13:00 Sat 25/05 | Škoda | G12 (f 2007) Grp B | Ranheim IL 1 | 4 - 1 | Strindheim IL 2 | |||||
25051108 | Sat 25/05 13:00 Sat 25/05 | Bravida | J12 (f 2007) Grp C | Flatås Idrettslag | 2 - 2 | Ranheim IL 1 | |||||
25050809 | Sat 25/05 13:30 Sat 25/05 | Burger King | J12 (f 2007) Jevnbyrdighetskamp C/A/B 5 | Jevnbyrdighetskamp C/A/B 5 | Ranheim IL 3 | 3 - 6 | Vestbyen IL | ||||
25050109 | Sat 25/05 13:30 Sat 25/05 | Grilstad | G12 (f 2007) Grp C | Ranheim IL 2 | 9 - 2 | Flatås Idrettslag 1 | |||||
25050110 | Sat 25/05 14:00 Sat 25/05 | Grilstad | J12 (f 2007) Jevnbyrdighetskamp C/A/B 4 | Jevnbyrdighetskamp C/A/B 4 | Ranheim IL 1 | 3 - 2 | Strindheim IL 2 | ||||
25050910 | Sat 25/05 14:00 Sat 25/05 | Coerver Football Park | J12 (f 2007) Jevnbyrdighetskamp C/A/B 3 | Jevnbyrdighetskamp C/A/B 3 | Ranheim IL 2 | 3 - 0 | Strindheim IL 4 | ||||
25050911 | Sat 25/05 14:30 Sat 25/05 | Coerver Football Park | G12 (f 2007) Jevnbyrdighetskamp A/B 2 | Jevnbyrdighetskamp A/B 2 | Ranheim IL 1 | 0 - 0 | Utleira IL 1 | ||||
25050511 | Sat 25/05 14:30 Sat 25/05 | Škoda | G12 (f 2007) Jevnbyrdighetskamp C/D/E 1 | Jevnbyrdighetskamp C/D/E 1 | Tiller IL 2 | 3 - 6 | Ranheim IL 2 | ||||
26050400 | Sun 26/05 09:00 Sun 26/05 | SpareBank1 SMN | G10 (f 2009) Grp A | Strindheim IL 2 | 2 - 2 | Ranheim IL 1 | |||||
26050401 | Sun 26/05 09:30 Sun 26/05 | SpareBank1 SMN | G11 (f 2008) Grp A | Malvik IL Vikhammer | 0 - 3 | Ranheim IL 1 | |||||
26050101 | Sun 26/05 09:30 Sun 26/05 | Grilstad | G10 (f 2009) Grp D | Ranheim IL 2 | 4 - 3 | Egge IL 1 | |||||
26050801 | Sun 26/05 09:30 Sun 26/05 | Burger King | G10 (f 2009) Grp E | Ranheim IL 3 | 7 - 4 | Sjetne IL G09 | |||||
26050402 | Sun 26/05 10:00 Sun 26/05 | SpareBank1 SMN | G10 (f 2009) Grp A | Ranheim IL 1 | 1 - 1 | Kattem IL Fotballklubb 2 | |||||
26050903 | Sun 26/05 10:30 Sun 26/05 | Coerver Football Park | G11 (f 2008) Grp A | Ranheim IL 1 | 1 - 1 | Verdal IL 1 | |||||
26051103 | Sun 26/05 10:30 Sun 26/05 | Bravida | G10 (f 2009) Grp D | Strindheim IL 5 | 1 - 8 | Ranheim IL 2 | |||||
26050703 | Sun 26/05 10:30 Sun 26/05 | Umbro | G10 (f 2009) Grp E | Strindheim IL 3 | 0 - 7 | Ranheim IL 3 | |||||
26050803 | Sun 26/05 10:30 Sun 26/05 | Burger King | G11 (f 2008) Grp B | Verdal IL 2 | 4 - 1 | Ranheim IL 4 | |||||
26050905 | Sun 26/05 11:30 Sun 26/05 | Coerver Football Park | G10 (f 2009) Grp E | Freidig, SPK 1 | 1 - 2 | Ranheim IL 3 | |||||
26051105 | Sun 26/05 11:30 Sun 26/05 | Bravida | G10 (f 2009) Grp A | Ranheim IL 1 | 0 - 2 | Trygg/Lade, SK 2 | |||||
26050505 | Sun 26/05 11:30 Sun 26/05 | Škoda | G11 (f 2008) Grp B | Ranheim IL 4 | 2 - 2 | Strindheim IL 3 | |||||
26050705 | Sun 26/05 11:30 Sun 26/05 | Umbro | G10 (f 2009) Grp D | Ranheim IL 2 | 2 - 4 | Trond, IL 2 | |||||
26050506 | Sun 26/05 12:00 Sun 26/05 | Škoda | G11 (f 2008) Grp D | Strindheim IL 5 | 5 - 1 | Ranheim IL 2 | |||||
26050106 | Sun 26/05 12:00 Sun 26/05 | Grilstad | G11 (f 2008) Grp A | Strindheim IL 4 | 3 - 3 | Ranheim IL 1 | |||||
26050706 | Sun 26/05 12:00 Sun 26/05 | Umbro | G11 (f 2008) Grp C | Ranheim IL 3 | 7 - 0 | Jonsvatnet IL | |||||
26050807 | Sun 26/05 12:30 Sun 26/05 | Burger King | G11 (f 2008) Grp B | Ranheim IL 4 | 3 - 5 | Malvik IL Saksvik | |||||
26050507 | Sun 26/05 12:30 Sun 26/05 | Škoda | G10 (f 2009) Jevnbyrdighetskamp A/B 4 | Jevnbyrdighetskamp A/B 4 | Strindheim IL 7 | 2 - 5 | Ranheim IL 1 | ||||
26050508 | Sun 26/05 13:00 Sun 26/05 | Škoda | G10 (f 2009) Jevnbyrdighetskamp E/F 1 | Jevnbyrdighetskamp E/F 1 | Utleira IL | 10 - 1 | Ranheim IL 3 | ||||
26050708 | Sun 26/05 13:00 Sun 26/05 | Umbro | G10 (f 2009) Jevnbyrdighetskamp C/D 2 | Jevnbyrdighetskamp C/D 2 | Ranheim IL 2 | 8 - 2 | Trygg/Lade, SK 1 | ||||
26050808 | Sun 26/05 13:00 Sun 26/05 | Burger King | G11 (f 2008) Grp D | Ranheim IL 2 | 2 - 2 | Stjørdals-Blink Fotball | |||||
26050909 | Sun 26/05 13:30 Sun 26/05 | Coerver Football Park | G11 (f 2008) Grp C | Strindheim IL 1 | 2 - 2 | Ranheim IL 3 | |||||
26050409 | Sun 26/05 13:30 Sun 26/05 | SpareBank1 SMN | G11 (f 2008) Jevnbyrdighetskamp A/B 2 | Jevnbyrdighetskamp A/B 2 | Malvik IL Saksvik | 4 - 2 | Ranheim IL 1 | ||||
26051110 | Sun 26/05 14:00 Sun 26/05 | Bravida | G11 (f 2008) Grp D | Strindheim IL 2 | 7 - 4 | Ranheim IL 2 | |||||
26050110 | Sun 26/05 14:00 Sun 26/05 | Grilstad | G11 (f 2008) Jevnbyrdighetskamp A/B 3 | Jevnbyrdighetskamp A/B 3 | Ranheim IL 4 | 1 - 3 | Verdal IL 1 | ||||
26050410 | Sun 26/05 14:30 Sun 26/05 | SpareBank1 SMN | G11 (f 2008) Grp C | Stod IL | 0 - 9 | Ranheim IL 3 | |||||
26050411 | Sun 26/05 15:30 Sun 26/05 | SpareBank1 SMN | G11 (f 2008) Jevnbyrdighetskamp C/D 4 | Jevnbyrdighetskamp C/D 4 | Ranheim IL 2 | 6 - 0 | Jonsvatnet IL | ||||
26050710 | Sun 26/05 15:30 Sun 26/05 | Umbro | G11 (f 2008) Jevnbyrdighetskamp C/D 1 | Jevnbyrdighetskamp C/D 1 | Strindheim IL 5 | 2 - 2 | Ranheim IL 3 |